More actions
m Hirmuolio pine moved page I-3ODK COSMOS to Angel COSMOS: Grouping by faction instead of location |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is the one of the null security [[COSMOS]] constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | |||
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | |||
== Agents == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Agent | |||
! Standing req. | |||
! Faction | |||
! Location | |||
! Summary | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baftot Asluzof]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| DUU1-K | |||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleur Hein]] | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| K-X5AX | |||
| Level 4 security mission 'Flags of Blood' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bollen Odridur]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| BJD4-E | |||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golarad Hjom]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| TSG-NO | |||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Henara Vern]] | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| K-X5AX | |||
| Level 4 security mission 'Little Sister' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horir Firvoon]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| 3L-Y9M | |||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kanmilia Oldit]] | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| K-X5AX | |||
| Level 4 security mission 'Minecore Rescue' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Kardimo Menka]] | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
| Once-per-character turn in for Machariel BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Lunuin Eurek]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
| Level 4 security mission 'The Wind Chimes' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Numa Fashit]] | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
| Once-per-character turn in for Cynabal BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Skami Zarton]] | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
| Once-per-character turn in for Dramiel BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Urandi Krilin]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
| Level 4 security mission 'For Fear of Akrada' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vianes Ounid]] | ||
| | | none | ||
|Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | O9V-R7 | ||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|} | |||
|- | == COSMOS sites == | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
! style="text-align: left;" | Name | |||
! DED rating | |||
! Type | |||
! System | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Freebooter's Haven]] | ||
| | | ?/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | BJD4-E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Facilities]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Harvester Depot]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3L-Y9M | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||