More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Confirmed x2 of all amounts. |
m Change background color to design-token. Replace deprecated html with CSS. |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |||
! scope="col" | Ice Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Thick Blue Ice | |||
| 22 | |||
| 278,000 - 326,000 | |||
| 6,868 | |||
| 6,868,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Enriched Clear Icicle | ||
| 22 | |||
| 278,000 - 326,000 | |||
| 6,868 | |||
| 6,868,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Dark Glitter | ||
| | | 27 | ||
| | | 383,000 - 417,000 | ||
| | | 10,802{{Verify|title= 5401*2=10802, but I encountered 10768. Maybe partially mined out}} | ||
| | | 10,802,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Gelidus | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | 110,000 - 130,000 | ||
| | | 2,756 | ||
| | | 2,756,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Smooth Glacial Mass | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| | | 278,000 - 326,000{{Verify|title= Was able to find maximum 322, but was 163 before x2.}} | ||
| | | 6,456 | ||
| | | 6,456,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Glare Crust | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 72,000 - 112,000 | ||
| | | 4,080 | ||
| | | 2,040,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Krystallos | ||
| | | 26{{Verify|title=Was able to find 25 with sum 2424}} | ||
| | | 88,000 - 112,000 | ||
| | | 2,620 | ||
| 2,620,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align: left;" | Pristine White Glaze | ||
| 20 | |||
| 278,000 - 326,000 | |||
| 6,200 | |||
| 6,200,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WormholeSiteNav}} | {{WormholeSiteNav}} | ||
{{IceNav}} | {{IceNav}} | ||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ice belts]] | [[Category:Ice belts]] | ||