More actions
No edit summary |
m Text replacement - "combat site" to "combat site" |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|signature strength= 5% in High, 10% in Low | |signature strength= 5% in High, 10% in Low | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Serpentis Phi-Outpost''' is a [[DED complexes|DED Rated]] [[ | '''Serpentis Phi-Outpost''' is a [[DED complexes|DED Rated]] [[combat site]] belonging to the [[Serpentis Corporation]] pirate faction. It can be found via [[exploration]] by scanning anomalies in high security and low security systems. [[Battlecruiser]]s (and their [[Tech 2]] equivalents) are the maximum ship class allowed to enter the site. Completing this complex may award the player with valuable Corelum C-type and Shadow Serpentis [[faction modules]]. | ||
{{MessageBox|On warp in: | {{MessageBox|On warp in: | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| 148M ISK | | 148M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Battleship | | From Overseer Battleship | ||
|- | |||
| Sep 2024 | |||
| Corelum C-Type Explosive Energized Membrane | |||
| 400K ISK | |||
| From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Oct 2024 | |||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner, Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer | |||
| 90M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Battleship | |||
|} | |} | ||