More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Replace redirect with a proper page. Copy tables from Reprocessing Tag: Removed redirect |
Proton One (talk | contribs) Copied over from Reprocessing |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Minerals''' are a type of material in EVE Online that is obtained by [[ | '''Minerals''' are a type of material in EVE Online that is obtained by [[reprocessing]] ore or, additionally, by reprocessing equipment, and used in [[manufacturing]] of nearly all items. | ||
There are 8 base minerals: | There are 8 base minerals: | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Reprocessing yield == | == Reprocessing yield == | ||
{{See also|Asteroids and ore}} | {{See also|Asteroids and ore}} | ||
The following tables list the mineral content (gross yield) of each ore type | <onlyinclude>{{Update|All available locations changed with the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-for-version-18-10#2020-10-13.1 October 2020 Version 18.10] Patch.}} | ||
The following tables list the mineral content (gross yield) of each ore type. [[Compression|Compressed]] and uncompressed ores require 100 units to reprocess; the obsolete [[Compression#Batch_compressed_ore|batch compressed]] ore requires 1 unit that represents a batch of 100. +5%/+10% ore varieties are not included in the tables. | |||
Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station. | Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station. | ||
Cells highlighted in green denote that the ore is the best source of that mineral per m3. | Cells highlighted in green denote that the ore is the best source of that mineral per {{m3|ns}}. | ||
The first table shows reprocessing value of 100 units of each ore. | The first table shows reprocessing value of 100 units of each ore. | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per batch) | |+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per batch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Ore Type | ! Ore Type | ||
! m3 | ! {{m3|ns}} | ||
! | ! Comp.<br>{{m3|ns}} | ||
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit | ! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit | ||
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye | ! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| 0. | | 0.001 | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 400 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
| Simple | | Simple | ||
| style="text-align:left" | | | style="text-align:left" | High (All Empire Space)/SovHub | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite | ||
| 0.15 | | 0.15 | ||
| 0. | | 0.002 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| Simple | | Simple | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | High (All Empire Space) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres | ||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
| 0. | | 0.003 | ||
| | | | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
| Simple | | Simple | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | All (Ama/Cal)/Null (Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase | ||
| 0.35 | | 0.35 | ||
| 0. | | 0.004 | ||
| 175 | | 175 | ||
| | | | ||
| 70 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
| Simple | | Simple | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | High (Cal/Gal/Min) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber | ||
| 0.6 | | 0.6 | ||
| 0. | | 0.006 | ||
| | | | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| Coherent | | Coherent | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite | ||
| 1.2 | | 1.2 | ||
| 0. | | 0.012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
| Coherent | | Coherent | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low+Null (Ama/Cal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet | ||
| Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
| Coherent | | Coherent | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite | ||
| Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
| Coherent | | Coherent | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite | ||
| Line 164: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
| Coherent | | Coherent | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Cal/Min)/Low Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre | ||
| Line 178: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
| Variegated | | Variegated | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss | ||
| Line 192: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
| Variegated | | Variegated | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low&Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite | ||
| Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| Variegated | | Variegated | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot | ||
| Line 220: | Line 222: | ||
| | | | ||
| Complex | | Complex | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Null (All NullSec Space)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor | ||
| Line 234: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
| Complex | | Complex | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | NullSec (Arm/Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit | ||
| Line 246: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 140 | ||
| Mercoxit | | Mercoxit | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | All NullSec Space/Null Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain | ||
| Line 262: | Line 264: | ||
| | | | ||
| Complex | | Complex | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | Pochven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine | | style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | — | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 128 | ||
| | | | ||
| Abyssal | | Abyssal | ||
| Line 280: | Line 282: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | — | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 286: | Line 288: | ||
| 3200 | | 3200 | ||
| | | | ||
| 200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 294: | Line 296: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | — | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 960 | ||
| | | | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| Line 305: | Line 307: | ||
| Abyssal | | Abyssal | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | | style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | ||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium | |||
| 16 | |||
| 0.16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 266 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Complex | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| 0.006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 240 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Coherent | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium | |||
| 16 | |||
| 0.16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 170 | |||
| | |||
| Complex | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 0.001 | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 97 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Simple | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub/A0 | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore kylixium.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 0.012 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 550 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Variegated | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore griemeer.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| 0.008 | |||
| 250 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Coherent | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore nocxite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0.04 | |||
| 900 | |||
| 150 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 105 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Coherent | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore hezorime.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 120 | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Complex | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ueganite.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 800 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
| Complex | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|} | |} | ||
The table below shows the ore reprocessing values, normalized to 1{{m3}} of ore. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per {{m3|ns}}) | |||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | |||
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Ore Type | ! Ore Type | ||
! m3/batch | ! {{m3|ns}}/batch | ||
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit | ! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit | ||
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye | ! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye | ||
| Line 327: | Line 454: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 467: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 7.3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 347: | Line 474: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | High (All Empire Space) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres | ||
| Line 359: | Line 486: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | All (Ama/Cal)/Null (Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase | ||
| Line 365: | Line 492: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | | ||
| 2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 371: | Line 498: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | High (Cal/Gal/Min) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber | ||
| Line 383: | Line 510: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite | ||
| Line 395: | Line 522: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low+Null (Ama/Cal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet | ||
| Line 407: | Line 534: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite | ||
| Line 419: | Line 546: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite | ||
| Line 431: | Line 558: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low (Cal/Min)/Low Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre | ||
| Line 443: | Line 570: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss | ||
| Line 455: | Line 582: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Low&Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite | ||
| Line 467: | Line 594: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot | ||
| Line 479: | Line 606: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space) | | style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor | ||
| Line 491: | Line 618: | ||
| 0.075 | | 0.075 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | NullSec (Arm/Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit | ||
| Line 502: | Line 629: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.035 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | All NullSec Space/Null Anoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain | ||
| Line 515: | Line 642: | ||
| 0.025 | | 0.025 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine | | style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine | ||
| Line 522: | Line 649: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | | style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | ||
| Line 536: | Line 663: | ||
| 0.6 | | 0.6 | ||
| | | | ||
| 0.125 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 547: | Line 674: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.6 | ||
| | | | ||
| 0.02 | | 0.02 | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | | style="text-align:left;" | Pochven | ||
|} | |- | ||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium | |||
| 1600 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.166 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium | |||
| 60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium | |||
| 1600 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0.106 | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 9.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub/A0 Stars/0.5 Space | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore kylixium.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium | |||
| 120 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 1.666 | |||
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 4.583 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore griemeer.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer | |||
| 80 | |||
| 3.125 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore nocxite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite | |||
| 400 | |||
| 2.25 | |||
| 0.375 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0.262 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore hezorime.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime | |||
| 500 | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0.24 | |||
| | |||
| 0.12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|- | |||
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ueganite.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite | |||
| 500 | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| | |||
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
[[Category:Mining]] | [[Category:Mining]] | ||
[[Category:Industry]] | [[Category:Industry]] | ||