Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Minerals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Reprocessing yield: Add border/a0 ores, fix highlights.
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Copied over from Reprocessing
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Minerals''' are a type of material in EVE Online that is obtained by [[Reprocessing]] ore or, additionally, by reprocessing spare equipment, and used in [[Manufacturing]] of nearly all items.
'''Minerals''' are a type of material in EVE Online that is obtained by [[reprocessing]] ore or, additionally, by reprocessing equipment, and used in [[manufacturing]] of nearly all items.


There are 8 base minerals:  
There are 8 base minerals:  
Line 15: Line 15:
== Reprocessing yield ==
== Reprocessing yield ==
{{See also|Asteroids and ore}}
{{See also|Asteroids and ore}}
The following tables list the mineral content (gross yield) of each ore type and the location(s) where they can be found. [[Compression|Compressed]] and uncompressed ores require 100 units to reprocess, the obsolete [[Compression#Batch_compressed_ore|batch compressed]] ore requires 1 unit that represents a batch of 100. +5%/+10% ore varieties are not included in the tables.
<onlyinclude>{{Update|All available locations changed with the [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-for-version-18-10#2020-10-13.1 October 2020 Version 18.10] Patch.}}
 
The following tables list the mineral content (gross yield) of each ore type. [[Compression|Compressed]] and uncompressed ores require 100 units to reprocess; the obsolete [[Compression#Batch_compressed_ore|batch compressed]] ore requires 1 unit that represents a batch of 100. +5%/+10% ore varieties are not included in the tables.


Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station.
Note that actual yield (net, or less than the gross yield) will depend on reprocessing equipment, player skills, level of reprocessing implant (if any), and corporation standings if using an NPC station.


Cells highlighted in green denote that the ore is the best source of that mineral per m3.
Cells highlighted in green denote that the ore is the best source of that mineral per {{m3|ns}}.


The first table shows reprocessing value of 100 units of each ore.
The first table shows reprocessing value of 100 units of each ore.


{| class="wikitable" "style="margin-left: 2em; text-align: center;"  
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"  
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per batch)
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per batch)
|-
|-
! Ore Type
! Ore Type
! m3
! {{m3|ns}}
! Compressed<br>m3
! Comp.<br>{{m3|ns}}
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
Line 38: Line 40:
! [[File:Mineral morphite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Morph
! [[File:Mineral morphite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Morph
! Relevant<br>Skill
! Relevant<br>Skill
! Location
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 0.01
| 0.001
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 400
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 400
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 51: Line 54:
|  
|  
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left" | High (All Empire Space)/SovHub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| 0.15
| 0.15
| 0.01
| 0.002
| 150
| 150
| 90
| 110
|   
|   
|  
|  
Line 64: Line 68:
|   
|   
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left;" | High (All Empire Space)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| 0.3
| 0.3
| 0.01
| 0.003
|   
|   
| 90
| 90
Line 77: Line 82:
|   
|   
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left;" | All (Ama/Cal)/Null (Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| 0.35
| 0.35
| 0.01
| 0.004
| 175
| 175
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 70
| 70
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 90: Line 96:
|  
|  
| Simple
| Simple
| style="text-align:left;" | High (Cal/Gal/Min)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| 0.6
| 0.6
| 0.01
| 0.006
|  
|  
| 90
| 90
Line 103: Line 110:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| 1.2
| 1.2
| 0.01
| 0.012
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 116: Line 124:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | Low+Null (Ama/Cal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
Line 129: Line 138:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
Line 142: Line 152:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
Line 155: Line 166:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Cal/Min)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
Line 168: Line 180:
|  
|  
| Variegated
| Variegated
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
Line 181: Line 194:
|  
|  
| Variegated
| Variegated
| style="text-align:left;" | Low&Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
Line 194: Line 208:
|  
|  
| Variegated
| Variegated
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
Line 207: Line 222:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style="text-align:left;" | Null (All NullSec Space)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
Line 220: Line 236:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style="text-align:left;" | NullSec (Arm/Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
Line 231: Line 248:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 140
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 140
| Mercoxit
| Mercoxit
| style="text-align:left;" | All NullSec Space/Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
Line 246: Line 264:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style="text-align: left;" | Pochven
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| 16
| 16
| —
| 40000
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 4800
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 128
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| 16
| —
| 40000
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 170
| 3200
|
| 200
|
|
| Abyssal
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| 16
| —
| 40000
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 960
|
| 32
|
| Abyssal
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 16
| 0.16
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 266
|  
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 0.6
| 0.006
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 240
|
|
|
|
| Coherent
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 16
| 16
| 0.16
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 268: Line 345:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 266
| 170
|
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore Mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 0.1
| 0.1
| 0.001
|  
|  
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 97
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 80
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 285: Line 362:
|  
|  
| Simple
| Simple
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub/A0
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore kylixium.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium
| 0.6
| 1.2
| 0.012
| 300
| 200
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 550
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
| Variegated
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore griemeer.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer
| 0.8
| 0.008
| 250
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 240
| 80
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 298: Line 390:
|  
|  
| Coherent
| Coherent
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore nocxite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite
| 16
| 4
| -
| 0.04
| 40000
| 900
| 150
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 4800
| 105
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 128
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| Coherent
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore hezorime.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime
| 16
| 5
| -
| 0.05
| 40000
| 2000
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 3200
| 120
|  
|  
| 200
| 60
|  
|  
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ueganite.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite
| 16
| 5
| -
| 0.05
| 40000
| 800
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 960
|  
|  
| 32
| 40
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| Complex
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|}
|}


The table below shows the ore reprocessing values, normalized to 1{{m3}} of ore.


The second table shows the ore reprocessing values, normalized to 1 m3 of ore.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
 
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per {{m3|ns}})
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 2em; text-align: center;"
|+ Ore reprocessing amounts (per m3)
|-
|-
! Ore Type
! Ore Type
! m3/batch
! {{m3|ns}}/batch
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral tritanium.png|24px|link=]]<br>Trit
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
! [[File:Mineral pyerite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Pye
Line 355: Line 450:
! [[File:Mineral megacyte.png|24px|link=]]<br>Mega
! [[File:Mineral megacyte.png|24px|link=]]<br>Mega
! [[File:Mineral morphite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Morph
! [[File:Mineral morphite.png|24px|link=]]<br>Morph
! Location
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore veldspar.png|24px|link=]] Veldspar
| 10
| 10
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 40
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 40
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 366: Line 462:
|   
|   
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left" | 1.0 (All Empire Space)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore scordite.png|24px|link=]] Scordite
| 15
| 15
| 10
| 10
| 6
| 7.3
|   
|   
|  
|  
Line 377: Line 474:
|   
|   
|   
|   
| style="text-align:left;" | High (All Empire Space)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ore pyroxeres.png|24px|link=]] Pyroxeres
Line 388: Line 486:
|   
|   
|   
|   
| style="text-align:left;" | All (Ama/Cal)/Null (Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore plagioclase.png|24px|link=]] Plagioclase
Line 393: Line 492:
| 5
| 5
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 2
| 2
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 399: Line 498:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | High (Cal/Gal/Min)
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore omber.png|24px|link=]] Omber
Line 410: Line 510:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore kernite.png|24px|link=]] Kernite
Line 421: Line 522:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Low+Null (Ama/Cal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore jaspet.png|24px|link=]] Jaspet
Line 432: Line 534:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hemorphite.png|24px|link=]] Hemorphite
Line 443: Line 546:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Ama/Gal)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore hedbergite.png|24px|link=]] Hedbergite
Line 454: Line 558:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Low (Cal/Min)/Low Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore dark ochre.png|24px|link=]] Dark Ochre
Line 465: Line 570:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore gneiss.png|24px|link=]] Gneiss
Line 476: Line 582:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Low&Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore crokite.png|24px|link=]] Crokite
Line 487: Line 594:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | 0.5 Space/Low&Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bistot.png|24px|link=]] Bistot
Line 498: Line 606:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | -0.6 (All NullSec Space)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore arkonor.png|24px|link=]] Arkonor
Line 509: Line 618:
| 0.075
| 0.075
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | NullSec (Arm/Gal/Min)/Null Anoms/WH
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore mercoxit.png|24px|link=]] Mercoxit
Line 519: Line 629:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.035
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.035
| style="text-align:left;" | All NullSec Space/Null Anoms
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore spodumain.png|24px|link=]] Spodumain
Line 531: Line 642:
| 0.025
| 0.025
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| 1600
| 1600
| 25
|  
|  
|
| 3
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.8
|  
|  
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| 1600
| 25
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.106
| 0.6
|  
|  
| 0.125
|
|
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| 1600
| 25
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.6
|
| 0.02
|
| style="text-align:left;" | Pochven
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 1600
| 1600
|  
|  
Line 550: Line 687:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.166
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 0.166
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore Mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 60
|
|
|
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 4
|
|
|
|
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 1600
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 0.106
|
| style='text-align:left;' | A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 10
| 10
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 8
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 9.7
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 564: Line 726:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub/A0 Stars/0.5 Space
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore kylixium.png|24px|link=]] Kylixium
| 6
| 120
| 2.5
| 1.666
| style="background-color:var(--color-syntax-green);color:#000" | 4.583
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore griemeer.png|24px|link=]] Griemeer
| 80
| 3.125
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 4
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore nocxite.png|24px|link=]] Nocxite
| 1600
| 400
| 25
| 2.25
| 0.375
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 3
| 0.262
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 0.8
|  
|  
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore rakovene.png|24px|link=]] Rakovene
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore hezorime.png|24px|link=]] Hezorime
| 1600
| 500
| 25
| 4
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 0.6
| 0.24
|  
|  
| 0.125
| 0.12
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ore talassonite.png|24px|link=]] Talassonite
| style='text-align:left' | [[File:Ore ueganite.png|24px|link=]] Ueganite
| 1600
| 500
| 25
| 1.6
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.6
|  
|  
| 0.02
| 0.08
|  
|  
|}
| style='text-align:left;' | Sov-Hub
|}</onlyinclude>


[[Category:Mining]]
[[Category:Mining]]
[[Category:Industry]]
[[Category:Industry]]