More actions
m →Loot |
m →Loot: Added commander loot drop |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|~30M | |~30M | ||
|Dropped by Commander Frigate, 15/04/2024 | |Dropped by Commander Frigate, 15/04/2024 | ||
|- | |||
|Drone Synaptic | |||
|~717 isk | |||
|Dropped by Commander frigate, 22/11/2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bounties: ± 440K ISK | Bounties: ± 440K ISK | ||