More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Add expedition command bursts alongside corresponding skills & mindlinks. |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Add Odysseus to tables. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
! Command burst modules allowed | ! Command burst modules allowed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Titans | | [[Titans]] | ||
| No bonuses | | No bonuses | ||
| {{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range | | {{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range | ||
| Can fit {{co|lightgreen|three}} | | rowspan=3 | Can fit {{co|lightgreen|three}} Command Burst modules | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Capital Ship#Capital Industrial Ships|Capital Industrial Command Ships]] - [[Rorqual]] | ||
| {{co|lightgreen|+ | | {{co|lightgreen|+5%}} and {{co|lightgreen|+3%}} to two racial types | ||
| {{co|lightgreen|+50 | | {{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Command | | [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide#Industrial command ship|Industrial Command Ships]] - [[Orca]] | ||
| {{co|lightgreen|+ | | {{co|lightgreen|+3%}} and {{co|lightgreen|+1%}} to two racial types | ||
| No bonus | | {{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range | ||
| Can fit {{co|lightgreen|one}} | |- | ||
| [[Attack Command Ships]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+4%}} to two racial types | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range | |||
| rowspan=5 | Can fit {{co|lightgreen|two}} Command Burst modules | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fleet Command Ships]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+3%}} to two racial types | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+100%}} range | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expedition Command Ships]] - [[Odysseus]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+3%}} and {{co|lightgreen|+1%}} to two racial types | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supercarriers]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+2%}} to two racial types | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carriers]] / [[Force Auxiliaries]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+1%}} to two racial types | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+200%}} range | |||
|- | |||
| [[ORE Basic Ship and Skill Guide#Industrial command ship|Industrial Command Ships]] - [[Porpoise]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+2%}} to one racial type | |||
| No bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strategic Cruisers]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+2%}} to three racial types | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+50%}} bonus | |||
| rowspan=3 | Can fit {{co|lightgreen|one}} Command Burst module | |||
|- | |||
| [[Command Destroyers]] | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+2%}} to two racial types | |||
| No bonus | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Combat Battlecruisers]] | |||
| No bonus | |||
| {{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small><references/></small> | <small><references/></small> | ||
| Line 437: | Line 473: | ||
| 20.63% | | 20.63% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] / [[Carriers]] / [[Force Auxiliaries]] ({{co|lightgreen|+1%}} per level) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] / [[Carriers]] / [[Force Auxiliaries]] / [[Odysseus]] ({{co|lightgreen|+1%}} per level) | ||
| 8% | | 8% | ||
| 11% | | 11% | ||
| Line 578: | Line 614: | ||
! [[File:certificate-level4.png|24px|link=]] | ! [[File:certificate-level4.png|24px|link=]] | ||
! [[File:certificate-level5.png|24px|link=]] | ! [[File:certificate-level5.png|24px|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Odysseus]] (Expedition bursts) ({{co|lightgreen|+100%}} bonus + {{co|lightgreen|3%}} per level) | |||
| 60s | |||
| 132s | |||
| 144s | |||
| 156s | |||
| 168s | |||
| 180s | |||
| 185.4s | |||
| 190.8s | |||
| 196.2s | |||
| 201.6s | |||
| 207.0s | |||
| 258.8s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rorqual]]<small><ref name="rorq">The [[Rorqual]] gets a {{co|lightgreen|+5%}} bonus to mining bursts and {{co|lightgreen|+3%}} bonus to shield bursts.</ref></small> ({{co|lightgreen|+5%}} per level) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rorqual]]<small><ref name="rorq">The [[Rorqual]] gets a {{co|lightgreen|+5%}} bonus to mining bursts and {{co|lightgreen|+3%}} bonus to shield bursts.</ref></small> ({{co|lightgreen|+5%}} per level) | ||
| Line 631: | Line 681: | ||
| 123.8s | | 123.8s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]]<small><ref name="orca"/></small> / [[Carriers]] / [[Force Auxiliaries]] ({{co|lightgreen|+1%}} per level) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]]<small><ref name="orca"/></small> / [[Carriers]] / [[Force Auxiliaries]] / [[Odysseus]] (Armor bursts) ({{co|lightgreen|+1%}} per level) | ||
| 60s | | 60s | ||
| 66s | | 66s | ||
| Line 740: | Line 790: | ||
| 52.7km | | 52.7km | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]]<ref name="IncCmdNote">For non-Mining Foreman bursts. The Orca and Rorqual gain an additional 5% per level bonus to Mining Foreman Burst range, which is accounted for in the table below.</ref> / [[Rorqual]]<ref name="IncCmdNote" /> / [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Battlecruisers]] / [[Attack Command Ships]]<ref>Attack Command Ships require {{sk|Wing Command|IV|icon=yes}}.</ref> / [[Strategic Cruisers]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]]<ref name="IncCmdNote">For non-Mining Foreman bursts. The Orca and Rorqual gain an additional 5% per level bonus to Mining Foreman Burst range, which is accounted for in the table below.</ref> / [[Rorqual]]<ref name="IncCmdNote" /> / [[Battlecruiser#Combat Battlecruisers|Battlecruisers]] / [[Attack Command Ships]]<ref>Attack Command Ships require {{sk|Wing Command|IV|icon=yes}}.</ref> / [[Strategic Cruisers]] / [[Odysseus]] ({{co|lightgreen|+50%}} range) | ||
| 15km | | 15km | ||
| 24.1km | | 24.1km | ||