Redirected page to Scanning:Scan Results#Ore sites |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) m Mednik Breau moved page Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit to Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit: Extra comma |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | |||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
'''Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposits''' are [[Cosmic Anomalies]] that can be found in low security space. | |||
[[File:Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit.jpg|right]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 440px; text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity | |||
! scope="col" | m³ per Unit | |||
! scope="col" | m³ total | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vitric Hedbergite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 13,200 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 39,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5,600 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16,800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1,400 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 17,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 35,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pure Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 11,200 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||