More actions
m Renamed Kinetic Deflection Amplifier to Kinetic Shield Amplifier |
Alextremal (talk | contribs) Deadspace modules in the table now |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
==Loot== | ==Loot== | ||
{| class="wikitable complex sortable" | {| class="wikitable complex sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pithum B-Type module | | Pithum B-Type module | ||
| | | 100k-560M ISK | ||
| Gurista Distributor | | Gurista Distributor | ||
| Up to 3x | | Up to 3x | ||
| Line 97: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Possible deadspace modules: | Possible deadspace modules: | ||
{| class="wikitable complex sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Name | |||
! Est. Value | |||
! Note | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener | |||
| About 560M ISK | |||
| Most valuable loot | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster | |||
| About 200M ISK | |||
| Less valuable loot | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster | |||
| About 34M ISK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type EM Shield Amplifier | |||
| About 34M ISK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Thermal Shield Amplifier | |||
| Valueless | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier | |||
| Valueless | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithum B-Type Explosive Shield Amplifier | |||
| Valueless | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{DED Complexes|Guristas}} | {{DED Complexes|Guristas}} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||