More actions
I'm happy with the announcement for UniWiki Event |
Don't format like I do, format like I say |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border:1px solid #582806; background:#000000; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; margin-bottom:12px; max-width: 1000px; min-width: 400px;" | {| style="border:1px solid #582806; background:#000000; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; margin-bottom:12px; max-width: 1000px; min-width: 400px;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;padding:5px;" colspan="3" | <br>[[File:UniWiki Text White.png|256px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; padding:5px; font-size: 18px;" | {{co|#ffa500|UniWiki}} is holding an open format event about improving articles, aimed at both novice and experienced New Eden capsuleers. For more information about the 5B+ ISK prizes and how to participate check out the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=128749 Forum]. | | style="text-align:center; padding:5px; font-size: 18px;" | {{co|#ffa500|UniWiki}} is holding an open format event about improving articles, aimed at both novice and experienced New Eden capsuleers. For more information about the 5B+ ISK prizes and how to participate check out the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=128749 Forum]. | ||