More actions
Received the EVE University Star of Unity for leading the Wiki Events |
Added Beautify the Wiki: 20th EVE University Anniversary Edition |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|Wiki | |Wiki | ||
|Constructed [[UniWiki:Patch Notes]] to track patch notes for the first time in 14 years | |Constructed [[UniWiki:Patch Notes]] to track patch notes for the first time in 14 years | ||
|- | |||
|2024/04/04 | |||
|Award | |||
|Became the first to be awarded: [[EVE_University_Medals|Professor]], [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Outstanding Service]] and [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Unity]] | |||
|- | |||
|2024/06/02 | |||
|Event | |||
|Organized and judged the [https://web.archive.org/web/20240602142355/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=961884 Beautify the Wiki: 20th EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | |||
|} | |} | ||