More actions
m According to NPC naming conventions guardian prefix indicate elite ships. Move structure table to top as per UniWiki:Mission formatting guidelines. Replace {{Icon}} with parameter value. Remove unused references tag. |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta, Corelum C-type Medium Armor Repairer, Vigilant BPC | | Mid-Grade Snake Beta, Corelum C-type Medium Armor Repairer, Vigilant BPC | ||
| 300 M ISK | | 300 M ISK | ||
| | |- | ||
| Apr 2025 | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Omega | |||
| 465 M ISK | |||
| Third Location | |||
|- | |||
|Sep 2025 | |||
|Mid-Grade Snake Omega | |||
|408 M ISK | |||
|Second Location. Marin Matola drop only a Brass Tag and some ammo | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||