Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Stacking penalties: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
What suffers stacking penalties?: Changed mention of warfare links to command bursts.
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Line 160: Line 160:
|-
|-
| Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield)  
| Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield)  
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no
|-
| Drone control range
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no
|-
|-