More actions
→What suffers stacking penalties?: Changed mention of warfare links to command bursts. |
|||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield) | | Mining laser yield (including mining drone yield) | ||
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no | |||
|- | |||
| Drone control range | |||
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no | | style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no | ||
|- | |- | ||