More actions
mNo edit summary |
NPC supercapital and fighter |
||
| Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnaught | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|dreadnaught}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|dreadnaught|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Fighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|target fighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|target fighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
<!-- The rest are missing. | <!-- The rest are missing. | ||
| Line 624: | Line 634: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|carrier}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|carrier}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 31 January 2017
A list of icons generated from the {{Icon}} template for easy access, maintenance and visibility. If you're interested in the source for these or for use outside the wiki, see CCP's official Image Export Collection (IEC).
Assistance
Attributes
|
|
|
Brackets in space
CCP hasn't released the latest icons yet, so these are the second to last iteration of the icons (until they add the new ones).
|
|
|
Containers
Electronic Warfare
Factions
Fitting
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
Ore, minerals and ice
Overview tags and backgrounds
Resist & Damage types
Timers
Weapons
|