Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Second Pocket: Some info on phi-operator
No edit summary
Line 116: Line 116:
| 68K ISK
| 68K ISK
|-
|-
| rowspan=3 | Febrary 2017
| rowspan=1 | February 2017
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner  
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner  
| 69M ISK
| 69M ISK
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
| rowspan=1 | March 2017
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 99M ISK
|}
|}