Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Stacking penalties: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
category Game mechanics
Line 83: Line 83:
| Capacitor recharge rate
| Capacitor recharge rate
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no
|-
| Energy Warfare resistance
| style="background: #3a0000; text-align: center;" | yes
|-
|-
| Module capacitor use
| Module capacitor use