More actions
→Walkthrough: Defenders also elites |
→Loot: faction modules from sentient drone or cascets |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1st Tier Overseer's Effects | | 4x 1st Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| 10k ISK | | 10k ISK | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scratched and Dented Keycard | | 4x Scratched and Dented Keycard | ||
| 10k ISK | | 10k ISK | ||
| 100% drop rate | | 100% drop rate | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drone faction module | ||
| | | varies | ||
| ??? Drop rate, from sentient drone. | | ??? Drop rate, from sentient drone. | ||
|- | |||
| Pirate/drone faction module | |||
| Varies | |||
| ??? Drop rate, from Leaking cascet . | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed" | ||