Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Haunted Yard: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Walkthrough: Defenders also elites
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Loot: faction modules from sentient drone or cascets
Line 38: Line 38:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
| 1st Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 4x 1st Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 10k ISK
| 10k ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| Scratched and Dented Keycard
| 4x Scratched and Dented Keycard
| 10k ISK
| 10k ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
Line 51: Line 51:
|
|
|-
|-
| Sentient Drone Navigation Computer
| Drone faction module
| 210m ISK
| varies
| ??? Drop rate, from sentient drone.
| ??? Drop rate, from sentient drone.
|-
| Pirate/drone faction module
| Varies
| ??? Drop rate, from Leaking cascet .
|-
|-
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"