Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 59: Line 59:


==Loot==
==Loot==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
 
|+ Loot
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
! Name
|-
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 70:
|1.2m Isk
|1.2m Isk
|Domination Excavator
|Domination Excavator
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Domination Modules
|Domination Modules
|
|
|Domination Excavator
|Domination Excavator
|
|-
|-
|Gistum C-type Modules
|Gistum C-type Modules
|
|
|Domination Excavator
|Domination Excavator
|
|-
|-
|Cynabal BPC
|Cynabal BPC
|
|
|Domination Excavator
|Domination Excavator
|
|}
|}
== See also ==
 
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]