Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC corporations: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Default NPC Corporations: copy prettier formatting from Getting Started
Line 58: Line 58:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Empire
! style="background:#222222" |
! Bloodline
! style="background:#222222" | Bloodline
! Default NPC Corp
! style="background:#222222" | Corporation
|-
|-
| Amarr
| rowspan=3 | {{icon|amarr|64|Amarr Empire}}
| Amarr
| Amarr
| Viziam
| Viziam
|-
|-
| Amarr
| Khanid
| Khanid
| Ministry of War
| Ministry of War
|-
|-
| Amarr
| Ni-Kunni
| Ni-Kunni
| Imperial Shipment
| Imperial Shipment
|-
|-
| Caldari
| rowspan=3 | {{icon|caldari|64|Caldari State}}
| Achura
| Achura
| Perkone
| Perkone
|-
|-
| Caldari
| Civire
| Civire
| Caldari Provisions
| Caldari Provisions
|-
|-
| Caldari
| Deitis
| Deteis
| Deep Core Mining Inc.
| Deep Core Mining Inc.
|-
|-
| Gallente
| rowspan=3 | {{icon|gallente|64|Gallente Federation}}
| Gallente
| Gallente
| The Scope
| The Scope
|-
|-
| Gallente
| Intaki
| Intaki  
| Aliastra
| Aliastra
|-
|-
| Gallente
| Jin-Mei
| Jin-Mei
| Garoun Investment Bank
| Garoun Investment Bank
|-
|-
| Minmatar
| rowspan=3 | {{icon|minmatar|64|Minmatar Republic}}
| Brutor
| Brutor
| Brutor Tribe
| Brutor Tribe
|-
|-
| Minmatar
| Sebiestor
| Sebiestor
| Sebiestor Tribe
| Sebiestor Tribe
|-
|-
| Minmatar
| Vherokior
| Vherokior
| Native Freshfood
| Native Freshfood
|-
|}
|}