More actions
→Default NPC Corporations: copy prettier formatting from Getting Started |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222" | | ||
! Bloodline | ! style="background:#222222" | Bloodline | ||
! | ! style="background:#222222" | Corporation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amarr | | rowspan=3 | {{icon|amarr|64|Amarr Empire}} | ||
| Amarr | | Amarr | ||
| Viziam | | Viziam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Khanid | | Khanid | ||
| Ministry of War | | Ministry of War | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ni-Kunni | | Ni-Kunni | ||
| Imperial Shipment | | Imperial Shipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caldari | | rowspan=3 | {{icon|caldari|64|Caldari State}} | ||
| Achura | | Achura | ||
| Perkone | | Perkone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Civire | | Civire | ||
| Caldari Provisions | | Caldari Provisions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Deitis | ||
| Deep Core Mining Inc. | | Deep Core Mining Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gallente | | rowspan=3 | {{icon|gallente|64|Gallente Federation}} | ||
| Gallente | | Gallente | ||
| The Scope | | The Scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intaki | |||
| Intaki | |||
| Aliastra | | Aliastra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jin-Mei | | Jin-Mei | ||
| Garoun Investment Bank | | Garoun Investment Bank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minmatar | | rowspan=3 | {{icon|minmatar|64|Minmatar Republic}} | ||
| Brutor | | Brutor | ||
| Brutor Tribe | | Brutor Tribe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sebiestor | | Sebiestor | ||
| Sebiestor Tribe | | Sebiestor Tribe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vherokior | | Vherokior | ||
| Native Freshfood | | Native Freshfood | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||