More actions
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|Angel Cartel | |Angel Cartel | ||
|Vahunomi - Abandoned Astro Farm | |Vahunomi - Abandoned Astro Farm | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akemon Tolan]] | |||
|7.50 | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|Otomainen - Prison Stage of Guristas Complex | |||
| | | | ||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|Angel Cartel | |Angel Cartel | ||
|Vahunomi - Abandoned Astro Farm | |Vahunomi - Abandoned Astro Farm | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akemon Tolan]] | |||
|7.50 | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|Otomainen - Prison Stage of Guristas Complex | |||
| | | | ||