Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Brackets in space: added agent
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Added freighter
Line 627: Line 627:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial2}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial2}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial2|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial2|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Freighter
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|freighter}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|freighter|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-