More actions
→Brackets in space: added agent |
Added freighter |
||
| Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial2}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial2}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial2|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|industrial2|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Freighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|freighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|freighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||