More actions
Added freighter |
|||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
== Brackets in space == | == Brackets in space == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dreadnought | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br dreadnought}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br | | align="center" | {{icon|br dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carrier | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br carrier}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br | | align="center" | {{icon|br carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Super carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br super carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br super carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 270: | Line 275: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining frigate}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining frigate}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|br mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Mining barge | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining barge}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining barge|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 285: | Line 295: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial capital}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial capital}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|br industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Freighter | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br freighter}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br freighter|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 20 September 2018
A list of icons generated from the {{Icon}} template for easy access, maintenance and visibility. If you're interested in the source for these or for use outside the wiki, see CCP's official Image Export Collection (IEC).
Assistance
Attributes
|
|
|
Brackets in space
|
|
|
Containers
Electronic Warfare
Factions
Fitting
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
Ore, minerals and ice
Overview tags and backgrounds
Resist & Damage types
Timers
Weapons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||