Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Added freighter
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 202: Line 202:


== Brackets in space ==
== Brackets in space ==
CCP hasn't released the latest icons yet, so these are the second to last iteration of the icons (until they add the new ones).
 
{|
{|
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
Line 252: Line 252:
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
| Capital
| Dreadnought
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br capital}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br dreadnought}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br capital|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|br dreadnought|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
| Supercapital
| Carrier
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br supercapital}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br carrier}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br supercapital|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|br carrier|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Super carrier
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br super carrier}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br super carrier|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
Line 270: Line 275:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining frigate}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining frigate}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining frigate|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Mining barge
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br mining barge}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br mining barge|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-
Line 285: Line 295:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial capital}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br industrial capital}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}}
| align="center" | {{icon|br industrial capital|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
|-
| Freighter
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br freighter}}</nowiki>
| align="center" | {{icon|br freighter|16|Click to update image.}}
| 16px
| 16px
|}
|}