Toggle search
Search
Toggle menu
4.5K
7.6K
15.6K
232K
EVE University Wiki
Navigation
Main page
Categories
Recent changes
Random page
Help
EVE University
Join E-UNI
Alliance Auth
Classes
Killboard
Donate
UniWiki
Editing Guide
Categorization
Templates
To-Do List
Projects
Navigation
Special pages
Upload file
Toggle preferences menu
Notifications
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
user-interface-preferences
Personal tools
Log in
Events Department: Difference between revisions
Help
From EVE University Wiki
Share this page
Views
Read
View source
View history
associated-pages
Page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 08:56, 4 August 2018
view source
Dunar Dolorgiet
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
228
edits
→
Events Manager
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:03, 5 August 2018
view source
Turlough Dominian
(
talk
|
contribs
)
185
edits
→
Active Events Staff
Newer edit →
Line 147:
Line 147:
|-
|-
| Damien Maken
| Damien Maken
|-
| Sterling Boirelle
|-
|-
| Malcom X Little
| Malcom X Little