More actions
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || Market data aggregator, market price and volume trends, price and build cost history, market hub statistics, ... || Lots of other statistics and graph p0rn too | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || Market data aggregator, market price and volume trends, price and build cost history, market hub statistics, ... || Lots of other statistics and graph p0rn too | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | https://www.plexprice.com/ || Web || keeps track of the PLEX price with finer than daily ticks || | |||
|} | |} | ||