More actions
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating | | Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating | ||
| 0.5M ISK | | 0.5M ISK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sep. 2018 | |||
| Daredevil blueprint | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | [[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating | | Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating | ||
| 0.5M ISK | | 0.5M ISK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sep. 2018 | |||
| Daredevil blueprint | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | [[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | ||