More actions
→Is stacking-penalized?: Only half of sensor dampeners are being stacking penalized (tested with 'Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II') |
|||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| ECM jammer strength | | ECM jammer strength | ||
| style="background: #3a0000; text-align: center;" | yes | | style="background: #3a0000; text-align: center;" | yes | ||
|- | |||
| Sensor dampener scan resolution dampening strength | |||
| style="background: #3a0000; text-align: center;" | yes | |||
|- | |||
| Sensor dampener targeting range dampening strength | |||
| style="background: #003a00; text-align: center;" | no | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scan probe sensor strength | | Scan probe sensor strength | ||