Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capacitor: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 64: Line 64:
* '''{{co|wheat|Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7XX}}''' reduces capacitor usage of remote capacitor transmitter and energy neutralizers.
* '''{{co|wheat|Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7XX}}''' reduces capacitor usage of remote capacitor transmitter and energy neutralizers.
* '''{{co|wheat|herent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8XX}}''' Bonus to capacitor capacity.
* '''{{co|wheat|herent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8XX}}''' Bonus to capacitor capacity.


|-
|-
|[[File:Icon mindflood.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon mindflood.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Mindflood Booster }}''' gives a bonus to capacitor capacity.
|'''{{co|wheat|Mindflood Booster }}''' gives a bonus to capacitor capacity.
|-
|[[File:Icon antipharmakon aeolis.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Antipharmakon Aeolis}}''' gives a bonus to capacitor capacity.
|}
|}