More actions
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Afterburner || Speed Bonus || 50% | | Afterburner || Speed Bonus || 50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MicroWarpdrive || Speed Bonus || 50% | ||
|- | |||
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Warp Scrambler || Range Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stasis Webifier || Range Bonus || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stasis Grappler || Optimal Range Bonus || 300% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ECM and Burst Jammers || Strength Bonus || 20% | | ECM and Burst Jammers || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
| Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
| Target Painter || Strength Bonus || 20% | | Target Painter || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Energy Neutralizer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |||
| Energy Nosferatu || Duration Bonus || -15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armor Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Armor Repairer || Strength Bonus || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
| Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | | Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| Hull Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Remote Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Remote Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
| Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Remote Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15% | | Remote Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Short Range Turrets || Damage Bonus || 15% | | Short Range Turrets || Damage Bonus || 15% | ||
| Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tracking and Guidance Computers || Strength Bonus || 15% | | Tracking and Guidance Computers || Strength Bonus || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| Remote Tracking Computer || Strength Bonus || 15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Omnidirectional Tracking Link || Strength Bonus || 15% | | Omnidirectional Tracking Link || Strength Bonus || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||