Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Overheating: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 44: Line 44:
| Afterburner || Speed Bonus || 50%
| Afterburner || Speed Bonus || 50%
|-
|-
| Armor Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20%
| MicroWarpdrive || Speed Bonus || 50%
|-
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20%
|-
|-
| Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15%
| Warp Scrambler || Range Bonus || 20%
|-
|-
| Armor Repairer || Strength Bonus || 10%
| Stasis Webifier || Range Bonus || 30%
|-
|-
| Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20%
| Stasis Grappler || Optimal Range Bonus || 300%
|-
|-
| ECM and Burst Jammers || Strength Bonus || 20%
| ECM and Burst Jammers || Strength Bonus || 20%
Line 58: Line 60:
| Target Painter || Strength Bonus || 20%
| Target Painter || Strength Bonus || 20%
|-
|-
| Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15%
| Energy Neutralizer || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
| Energy Nosferatu || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
|-
| Hull Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15%
| Armor Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20%
|-
|-
| MicroWarpdrive || Speed Bonus || 50%
| Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
|-
| Energy Neutralizer || Duration Bonus || -15%
| Armor Repairer || Strength Bonus || 10%
|-
| Energy Nosferatu || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
|-
| Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15%
| Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15%
Line 73: Line 75:
|-
|-
| Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20%
| Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20%
|-
| Hull Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
|-
| Remote Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15%
| Remote Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15%
Line 81: Line 85:
|-
|-
| Remote Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15%
| Remote Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15%
|-
| Remote Tracking Computer || Strength Bonus || 15%
|-
|-
| Short Range Turrets || Damage Bonus || 15%
| Short Range Turrets || Damage Bonus || 15%
Line 91: Line 93:
|-
|-
| Tracking and Guidance Computers || Strength Bonus || 15%
| Tracking and Guidance Computers || Strength Bonus || 15%
|-
| Remote Tracking Computer || Strength Bonus || 15%
|-
|-
| Omnidirectional Tracking Link || Strength Bonus || 15%
| Omnidirectional Tracking Link || Strength Bonus || 15%
|-
|-
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20%
| Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20%
|-
|-
| Warp Scrambler || Range Bonus || 20%
| Sensor Booster || Strength Bonus || 15%
|-
| Stasis Webifier || Range Bonus || 30%
|-
| Stasis Grappler || Optimal Range Bonus || 300%
|-
|-
|}
|}