Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Minmatar Contracted Bio-Farm: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 49: Line 49:


==Loot==
==Loot==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
 
|+ Loot
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
! Name
|-
! Est. Value
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Item Name
! Note
|style="width: 80px;background:#222222"| Est. Value
|style="background:#222222"| Note
|-
|-
|1st Tier Overseers Effects
|1st Tier Overseers Effects
|11k ISK
|11k ISK
|Thoraks Biodome Garden
|Thoraks Biodome Garden, 100% drop rate
|-
|-
|2nd Tier Overseers Effects
|2nd Tier Overseers Effects
|20k ISK
|20k ISK
|Oofus's Repair Shop
|Oofus's Repair Shop, 100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Gistii C-type Modules
|Gistii C-type Modules
|
|
|Oofus's Repair Shop
|Oofus's Repair Shop, up to 3x
|-
|-
|Domination Frigate Modules
|Domination Frigate Modules