More actions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
==Loot== | ==Loot== | ||
{| class="wikitable complex | |||
| | {| class="wikitable complex sortable" | ||
|- | |||
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Item Name | |||
|style="width: 80px;background:#222222"| Est. Value | |||
|style="background:#222222"| Note | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1st Tier Overseers Effects | |1st Tier Overseers Effects | ||
|11k ISK | |11k ISK | ||
|Thoraks Biodome Garden | |Thoraks Biodome Garden, 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd Tier Overseers Effects | |2nd Tier Overseers Effects | ||
|20k ISK | |20k ISK | ||
|Oofus's Repair Shop | |Oofus's Repair Shop, 100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gistii C-type Modules | |Gistii C-type Modules | ||
| | | | ||
|Oofus's Repair Shop | |Oofus's Repair Shop, up to 3x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Domination Frigate Modules | |Domination Frigate Modules | ||