More actions
m category |
→Weapons: Disintegrator turrets |
||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| Rocket/Rapid Light Missile | | Rocket/Rapid Light Missile | ||
| [[File:Icon missiles rocket.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon missiles rocket.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Turrets | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Ultratidal Entropic Disintegrator | |||
| [[File:Disintegrator xl.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Supratidal Entropic Disintegrator | |||
| [[File:Icon turret entropic disintegrator large.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Entropic Disintegrator | |||
| [[File:Disintegrator medium.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| light Entropic Disintegrator | |||
| [[File:Disintegrator small.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||