More actions
No edit summary |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Added EDENCOM ship skills from Gathering Storm. |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|{{sk|Covert Ops}} | |{{sk|Covert Ops}} | ||
|Allows piloting of Covert Ops Frigates. | |Allows piloting of Covert Ops Frigates. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|EDENCOM Cruiser}} | |||
|Allows piloting of EDENCOM Cruisers. | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|EDENCOM Frigate}} | |||
|Allows piloting of EDENCOM Frigates. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Electronic Attack Ships}} | |{{sk|Electronic Attack Ships}} | ||
| Line 1,345: | Line 1,351: | ||
|notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | |notes=Found only in [[Abyssal Deadspace]]. Prices are player-determined.<br> | ||
|price= | |price= | ||
}} | |||
=EDENCOM Ship Skills= | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=EDENCOM Cruiser | |||
|desc=Skill at operating EDENCOM cruisers. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|II|icon=yes}}, {{sk|EDENCOM Frigate|III|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=The corresponding ship, the Stormbringer, is not presently on Tranquility. | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=EDENCOM Frigate | |||
|desc=Skill at operating EDENCOM frigates. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|I}} | |||
|reqIII={{sk|EDENCOM Cruiser|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=The corresponding ship, the Skybreaker, is not presently on Tranquility. | |||
}} | }} | ||