More actions
→General Fighter Mechanics: Moved up a reference to drone control range not being a thing |
Slightly condensed fighter variant stat tables |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amarr | |rowspan=2|Amarr | ||
|Templar I | |Templar I | ||
|65 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |65 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 6,500 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 6,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caldari | |Templar II | ||
|72 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |||
|131 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 963 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 4,815 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,300 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Caldari | |||
|Dragonfly I | |Dragonfly I | ||
|72 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |72 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 97: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gallente | |Dragonfly II | ||
|79 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |||
|146 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 872 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 4,360 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,900 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Gallente | |||
|Firbolg I | |Firbolg I | ||
|75 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |75 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 112: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minmatar | |Firbolg II | ||
|83 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |||
|152 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 826 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 4,130 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,900 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Minmatar | |||
|Einherji I | |Einherji I | ||
|62 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |62 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 127: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Einherji II | |Einherji II | ||
|83 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |83 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 169: | Line 165: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amarr | |rowspan=2|Amarr | ||
|Equite I | |Equite I | ||
|38 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |38 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 176: | Line 172: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caldari | |Equite II | ||
|42 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 1,211 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,422 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Caldari | |||
|Locust I | |Locust I | ||
|40 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |40 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 185: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gallente | |Locust II | ||
|44 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 1,046 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,092 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Gallente | |||
|Satyr I | |Satyr I | ||
|42 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |42 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 198: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minmatar | |Satyr II | ||
|46 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 991 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 1,982 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Minmatar | |||
|Gram I | |Gram I | ||
|36 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |36 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 197: | Line 211: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 10,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gram II | |Gram II | ||
|40 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |40 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 274: | Line 266: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amarr | |rowspan=2|Amarr | ||
|Malleus I | |Malleus I | ||
|316 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |316 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 282: | Line 274: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 6,500 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 6,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caldari | |Malleus II | ||
|349 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |||
|2,793 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 600 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,000 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,300 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Caldari | |||
|Mantis I | |Mantis I | ||
|349 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |349 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 290: | Line 289: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gallente | |Mantis II | ||
|386 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |||
|3,087 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,715 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,900 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Gallente | |||
|Cyclops I | |Cyclops I | ||
|366 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |366 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 298: | Line 304: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,500 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minmatar | |Cyclops II | ||
|404 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |||
|3,324 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 514 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,570 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,900 m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Minmatar | |||
|Tyrfing I | |Tyrfing I | ||
|299 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |299 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 305: | Line 318: | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,020 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,020 m/s | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,000 m | ||
|- | |||
|Tyrfing II | |||
|331 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |||
|2,646 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 628 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,140 m/s | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 7,400 m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sansha | |Sansha | ||
|Shadow | |Shadow | ||
| | |400 {{icon|em damage|24px}}{{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 9,500 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 9,500 m/s | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 2,172 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 2,172 m | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 386: | Line 374: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amarr | |rowspan=2|Amarr | ||
|Ametat I | |Ametat I | ||
|253 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |253 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 395: | Line 383: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caldari | |Ametat II | ||
|279 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |||
|40.80 km {{icon|range|24px}} | |||
|8,000 m {{icon|falloff|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 578 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 100 km | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 36.60 km | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Caldari | |||
|Termite I | |Termite I | ||
|279 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |279 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 404: | Line 400: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gallente | |Termite II | ||
|309 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |||
|36 km {{icon|range|24px}} | |||
|12 km {{icon|falloff|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 523 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 100 km | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 36 km | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Gallente | |||
|Antaeus I | |Antaeus I | ||
|293 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |293 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 413: | Line 417: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minmatar | |Antaeus II | ||
|323 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |||
|36 km {{icon|range|24px}} | |||
|12 km {{icon|falloff|24px}} | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 495 m/s | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 100 km | |||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 36 km | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Minmatar | |||
|Gungnir I | |Gungnir I | ||
|239 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |239 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 422: | Line 434: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 31.50 km | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gungnir II | |Gungnir II | ||
|265 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |265 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
| Line 489: | Line 473: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amarr | |rowspan=2|Amarr | ||
|Cenobite I | |Cenobite I | ||
|60 {{icon|energy neutralizer|24px}} | |60 {{icon|energy neutralizer|24px}} | ||
| Line 498: | Line 482: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 3,750 | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 3,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cenobite II | |Cenobite II | ||
|80 {{icon|energy neutralizer|24px}} | |80 {{icon|energy neutralizer|24px}} | ||
| Line 518: | Line 501: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caldari | |rowspan=2|Caldari | ||
|Scarab I | |Scarab I | ||
|1.6 {{icon|ecm|24px}} | |1.6 {{icon|ecm|24px}} | ||
| Line 527: | Line 510: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 5,300 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 5,300 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scarab II | |Scarab II | ||
|2.3 {{icon|ecm|24px}} | |2.3 {{icon|ecm|24px}} | ||
| Line 546: | Line 528: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gallente | |rowspan=2|Gallente | ||
|Siren I | |Siren I | ||
|1 {{icon|warp disruptor|24px}} | |1 {{icon|warp disruptor|24px}} | ||
| Line 554: | Line 536: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Siren II | |Siren II | ||
|1 {{icon|warp disruptor|24px}} | |1 {{icon|warp disruptor|24px}} | ||
| Line 572: | Line 553: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Orbiting distance">Orbit</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minmatar | |rowspan=2|Minmatar | ||
|Dromi I | |Dromi I | ||
|10% {{icon|stasis webifier|24px}} | |10% {{icon|stasis webifier|24px}} | ||
| Line 580: | Line 561: | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,000 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 4,000 m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dromi II | |Dromi II | ||
|15% {{icon|stasis webifier|24px}} | |15% {{icon|stasis webifier|24px}} | ||