Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Education directorat does contain FCC instead of fittings
m Added staff member, removed staff member
Line 131: Line 131:
|-
|-
| Jessica Farrish
| Jessica Farrish
|-
| Joilove Sunrunner
|-
|-
| Marn Vermuldir
| Marn Vermuldir
Line 145: Line 143:
|-
|-
| Kazon Necht
| Kazon Necht
|-
| Waruiru


|}
|}
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]