More actions
m Education directorat does contain FCC instead of fittings |
m Added staff member, removed staff member |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jessica Farrish | | Jessica Farrish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marn Vermuldir | | Marn Vermuldir | ||
| Line 145: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kazon Necht | | Kazon Necht | ||
|- | |||
| Waruiru | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:EVE University Departments]] | [[Category:EVE University Departments]] | ||