More actions
Added EVE dotlan hyperlinks |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1x Binary Transpositional Code | |||
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Added EVE dotlan hyperlinks |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1x Binary Transpositional Code | |||
|Used for multiple missions, specifically [[Drone Mind]] and [[Sebast Mathon]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||