Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m category
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Corrected Partner website discrepancy
Line 45: Line 45:
|2020/10/29
|2020/10/29
|Organized and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119373 reported on] the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|Organized and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119373 reported on] the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=119216 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|-
|2020/12/11
|Corrected a [https://imgur.com/a/9s0uRLb discrepancy] on the [https://www.eveonline.com/partners EVE Online Partnership Program] website
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:08, 11 December 2020

Arin Mara

Recent Activity
Edits Kills and Deaths
Wiki Contributions zKillboard
Achievements
Date Description
2020/08/12 Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the Tiercide
2020/09/18 Red Fleet Commander during the Red vs Blue Event
2020/09/29 Published the Loyalty Point Offer Database, a spreadsheet of all LP Offers
2020/10/16 Updated Wildfire and Smash and Grab Epic Arcs while doing them at the same time
2020/10/19 Improved the Epic Arc navigation culminating in the creation of the Epic Arc Navigation List
2020/10/24 Became the 14th Wiki Curator on invitation of Wiki Manager Rayanth
2020/10/25 Joined the first post-Triglavian Invasion EDI Public Research Fleet
2020/10/29 Organized and reported on the Beautify the Wiki Event
2020/12/11 Corrected a discrepancy on the EVE Online Partnership Program website