Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Symmetric Box Tournament victory
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Extractive Super-Nexus EDI Fleet Report
Line 60: Line 60:
|2020/12/24
|2020/12/24
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]]
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]]
|-
|2020/12/28
|Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet
|}
|}
|}
|}