Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Extractive Super-Nexus EDI Fleet Report
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Received the Graduate Medal
Line 63: Line 63:
|2020/12/28
|2020/12/28
|Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet
|Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet
|-
|2021/01/21
|Received the [[Titles_within_EVE_University#Graduate|Graduate Medal]]
|}
|}
|}
|}