More actions
Added Extractive Super-Nexus EDI Fleet Report |
m Received the Graduate Medal |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|2020/12/28 | |2020/12/28 | ||
|Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet | |Joined and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 Extractive Super-Nexus] EDI Fleet | ||
|- | |||
|2021/01/21 | |||
|Received the [[Titles_within_EVE_University#Graduate|Graduate Medal]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||