Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Added Medals :) Yaaaaaaay! :) :) :)
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|2021/01/21
|2021/01/21
|Received the [[Titles_within_EVE_University#Graduate|Graduate Medal]] for sharing knowledge and mastery
|Awarded the 1740th [[Titles_within_EVE_University#Graduate|Graduate Medal]] after 6 months at the University
|-
|2021/02/02
|Awarded the 41th [[EVE_University_Medals|Content Creator Medal]] for Wiki contributions by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]]
|}
|}
|}
|}