More actions
m Added Medals :) Yaaaaaaay! :) :) :) |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/01/21 | |2021/01/21 | ||
| | |Awarded the 1740th [[Titles_within_EVE_University#Graduate|Graduate Medal]] after 6 months at the University | ||
|- | |||
|2021/02/02 | |||
|Awarded the 41th [[EVE_University_Medals|Content Creator Medal]] for Wiki contributions by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||