More actions
m Added the PvP Finder |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|2021/04/09 | |2021/04/09 | ||
|Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=120889 State of the Wiki Category:Guides] and a made a [[User:Arin_Mara/Sandbox/CategoryGuideTable|Sortable Table]] | |Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=120889 State of the Wiki Category:Guides] and a made a [[User:Arin_Mara/Sandbox/CategoryGuideTable|Sortable Table]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/04/13 | |||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=44&t=120920 PvP Finder], a spreadsheet that helps find PvP target rich areas | |||
|} | |} | ||