More actions
Added Vorkan Dosja (20th) and Hideo Date (21st) |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) →Medalists: Added Sean Yakin, the 22nd CCI Medalist. |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 21st CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Hideo Date'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-04-14 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/92651909_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 21st CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Hideo Date'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-04-14 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/92651909_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 22nd CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Sean Yakin'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-08-04 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2113185439_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||