More actions
→Space Superiority: Going down the page here. More useful numbers, fix column titles. |
→Heavy Attack: numbers, column titles, |
||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[File:Module icon shield extender tech2.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (T2) || 4433 HP | | [[File:Module icon shield extender tech2.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (T2) || 4433 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon | | [[File:Icon warp time.png|22px|link=]] Refueling time || 10s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon ship sig.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Radius (cannon) || 3000m | | [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon ship sig.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Radius (cannon) || 3000m | ||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon velocity.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Velocity (cannon) || 40m/s | | [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon velocity.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Velocity (cannon) || 40m/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon | | [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon turret volley.png|22px|link=]] Fire rate (cannon) || 5s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon ship sig.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Radius (torpedo) || 5000m | | [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon ship sig.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Radius (torpedo) || 5000m | ||
| Line 336: | Line 334: | ||
| [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon velocity.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Velocity (torpedo) || 50m/s | | [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon velocity.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Velocity (torpedo) || 50m/s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon turret volley.png|22px|link=]] Fire rate (torpedo) || 40s | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon target range.png|22px|link=]] Torpedo range (T1) || 10,000m | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon missiles.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon target range.png|22px|link=]] Torpedo range (T2) || 12,000m | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon shield.png|22px|link=]][[Image:Isis_sansha.png|22px|link=]]Shield Capacity (Shadow) || 5500 HP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon ship sig.png|22px|link=]][[Image:Isis_sansha.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Radius (Shadow) || 2000m | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon velocity.png|22px|link=]][[Image:Isis_sansha.png|22px|link=]]Explosion Velocity (Shadow) || 60m/s | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon gunnery turret.png|22px|link=]][[File:Icon turret volley.png|22px|link=]][[Image:Isis_sansha.png|22px|link=]] Fire rate (Shadow) || 3.5s | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 341: | Line 354: | ||
! Faction | ! Faction | ||
! Fighter | ! Fighter | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Damage per | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Damage per shot (per fighter)">Damage</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title=" | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Torpedo damage per shot (per fighter)">Torpedo Damage</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Cannon Optimal Range">Range</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Cannon Falloff Range">Falloff</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Speed (Base)">Speed (Base)</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Speed (Base)">Speed (Base)</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Speed (MWD on)">Speed (MWD)</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Speed (MWD on)">Speed (MWD)</span> | ||
| Line 351: | Line 366: | ||
|316 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |316 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
|2,527 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |2,527 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 8000m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 576 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 576 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,880 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,880 m/s | ||
| Line 358: | Line 375: | ||
|349 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |349 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
|2,793 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | |2,793 {{icon|em damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 9600m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 600 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 600 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,000 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,000 m/s | ||
| Line 366: | Line 385: | ||
|349 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |349 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
|2,793 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |2,793 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 4000m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 521 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 521 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,605 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,605 m/s | ||
| Line 373: | Line 394: | ||
|386 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |386 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
|3,087 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | |3,087 {{icon|ki damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 4800m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,715 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,715 m/s | ||
| Line 381: | Line 404: | ||
|366 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |366 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
|2,926 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |2,926 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 4000m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 494 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 494 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,470 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,470 m/s | ||
| Line 388: | Line 413: | ||
|404 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |404 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
|3,324 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | |3,324 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 4800m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 514 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 514 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,570 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 2,570 m/s | ||
| Line 396: | Line 423: | ||
|299 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |299 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
|2,394 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |2,394 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 4000m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 10000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 604 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 604 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,020 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,020 m/s | ||
| Line 403: | Line 432: | ||
|331 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |331 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
|2,646 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | |2,646 {{icon|ex damage|24px}} | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 4800m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 10000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 628 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 628 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,140 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 3,140 m/s | ||
| Line 409: | Line 440: | ||
|Sansha | |Sansha | ||
|Shadow | |Shadow | ||
| | |200 {{icon|em damage|24px}}<br/>200 {{icon|th damage|24px}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|{{icon|range|24px}} 9600m | |||
|{{icon|falloff|24px}} 5000m | |||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 543 m/s | ||
|{{icon|vel|24px}} 9,500 m/s | |{{icon|vel|24px}} 9,500 m/s | ||
|{{icon|orbit|24px}} 2,172 m | |{{icon|orbit|24px}} 2,172 m | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Long Range Attack === | === Long Range Attack === | ||