More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Misc Tools: entry for EVE Online Time Converter |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evetycoon.com/ EVE Tycoon] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator and trade/industry profit tracker. Includes tools to update undercut market orders, and an industry calculator. || | | [https://evetycoon.com/ EVE Tycoon] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator and trade/industry profit tracker. Includes tools to update undercut market orders, and an industry calculator. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.overwolf.com/app/Apseren-Space_Markets Space Markets] || Windows || Markets intel tool to find assets worth buying now to sell later, explore items details, their historical prices and current open market orders. || | |||
|} | |} | ||