More actions
More link updates. Some Reports are lost to the ages... not even the Wayback Machine can resurrect them |
Added Wiki Event |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|Award | |Award | ||
|Succeeded [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] as [[EVE_University_Management#Director_of_Education|Wiki Manager]] | |Succeeded [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] as [[EVE_University_Management#Director_of_Education|Wiki Manager]] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/03/12 | |||
|Event | |||
|Organized and judged the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | |||
|} | |} | ||