More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m POS planner updated |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m retired EVE Planetary Planner |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveskillboard.com/ EVESkillboard] || Web || A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || Shutdown: January 2022|| 7 March 2022 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eveskillboard.com/ EVESkillboard] || Web || A site for viewing and sharing of EVE Online pilot character sheets. || Shutdown: January 2022|| 7 March 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | eveplanetaryplanner(dot)com || Windows || A standalone tool for creating/testing various extraction/production set ups. || Http domain redirects to a known spam site, https does not connect || 30 August 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||