More actions
mNo edit summary |
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs) Added Muhib and Ezra Salaz as the 25th and 26th CCI Medalists |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 24th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Professor Academiac'''</big><br>Awarded 2022-04-18 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/94343247_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 24th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Professor Academiac'''</big><br>Awarded 2022-04-18 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/94343247_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 25th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Muhib'''</big><br>Awarded 2022-05-18 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2118961970_128.jpg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 26th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Ezra Salaz'''</big><br>Awarded 2022-05-18 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2118864392_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EVE University]] | [[Category:EVE University]] | ||