More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Fleet Tools: added NPSI calender |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →All In One Tools: added alexa skill |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://gitlab.com/allianceauth/allianceauth Alliance Auth] || Any (Browser Based) || Alliance Auth (AA) is a web site that helps EVE Online organizations efficiently manage access to applications and services.|| Used to access [[EVE University]] services. | | [https://gitlab.com/allianceauth/allianceauth Alliance Auth] || Any (Browser Based) || Alliance Auth (AA) is a web site that helps EVE Online organizations efficiently manage access to applications and services.|| Used to access [[EVE University]] services. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.amazon.com/Torsten-Feld-EVE-Online/dp/B08ZDV7BR5 Torsten Feld EVE Online] || Alexa Skill || Allows one to ask Alexa various questions pertaining to EVE. Integrates with [[ESI]]. || Amazon Alexa has privacy concerns | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||