Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Fleet Tools: added NPSI calender
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m All In One Tools: added alexa skill
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| [https://gitlab.com/allianceauth/allianceauth Alliance Auth] || Any (Browser Based) || Alliance Auth (AA) is a web site that helps EVE Online organizations efficiently manage access to applications and services.|| Used to access [[EVE University]] services.  
| [https://gitlab.com/allianceauth/allianceauth Alliance Auth] || Any (Browser Based) || Alliance Auth (AA) is a web site that helps EVE Online organizations efficiently manage access to applications and services.|| Used to access [[EVE University]] services.  
|-
| [https://www.amazon.com/Torsten-Feld-EVE-Online/dp/B08ZDV7BR5 Torsten Feld EVE Online] || Alexa Skill || Allows one to ask Alexa various questions pertaining to EVE. Integrates with [[ESI]]. || Amazon Alexa has privacy concerns
|-
|-
|}
|}