More actions
m Not an individual Mission article |
m Data Mining has 2 versions. |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Data Mining ]] | |[[Data Mining (Amarr)]] | ||
| 2 | |||
| 299.7 m3 | |||
| rowspan=2 | These appear to be encounters and not "real" Mining missions. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Data Mining (Caldari)]] | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 299.7 m3 | | 299.7 m3 | ||