More actions
Added Eden's Loyalty |
Added State of the Wiki: September Report |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|Created [https://web.archive.org/web/20220925062557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=124744 Eden's Loyalty], a downloadable table of all ISK per LP offers | |Created [https://web.archive.org/web/20220925062557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=124744 Eden's Loyalty], a downloadable table of all ISK per LP offers | ||
|- | |||
|2022/10/07 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221007123437/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124807 State of the Wiki: September Report] | |||
|} | |} | ||