More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS): added [sic] to 'Interbus' |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Modules: add weapons upgrades |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Light Entropic Disintegrator | ||
| [[File:Disintegrator small.png|32px]] | | [[File:Disintegrator small.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
=== Weapons Upgrades === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Ballistic Control System | |||
| [[File:Icon ballistic control system.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Entropic Radiation Sink | |||
| [[File:Icon gyrostablizer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Gyrostabilizer | |||
| [[File:Icon gyrostablizer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Heat Sink | |||
| [[File:Icon gyrostablizer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Magnetic Field Stabilizer | |||
| [[File:Icon gyrostablizer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile Guidance Computer | |||
| [[File:Icon missile guidance computer i.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile Guidance Enhancer | |||
| [[File:Icon missile guidance enhancer i.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Bastion | |||
| [[File:Icon bastion.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial Core | |||
| [[File:Module icon industrial core i.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Triage | |||
| [[File:Icon triage.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Tracking Computers | |||
| [[File:Icon tracking computer i.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Tracking Enhancer | |||
| [[File:Icon tracking enhancer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Vorton Tuning System | |||
| [[File:Icon vorton tuning system.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||