More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Wormhole Intel: retired siggy |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →All In One Tools: add ThunderED |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.amazon.com/Torsten-Feld-EVE-Online/dp/B08ZDV7BR5 Torsten Feld EVE Online] || Alexa Skill || Allows one to ask Alexa various questions pertaining to EVE. Integrates with [[ESI]]. || Amazon Alexa has privacy concerns | | [https://www.amazon.com/Torsten-Feld-EVE-Online/dp/B08ZDV7BR5 Torsten Feld EVE Online] || Alexa Skill || Allows one to ask Alexa various questions pertaining to EVE. Integrates with [[ESI]]. || Amazon Alexa has privacy concerns | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/panthernet/ThunderED ThunderED] || Discord bot || EVE community management platform based on Discord as the main communication platform. Support almost every activity and is highly customizable. || Requires stand-alone installation on machine or web server. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||